Среда, 18.10.2017, 10:35
Приветствую Вас Гость

Samborland

Форма входа
Календарь
«  Октябрь 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • питомник Buffobass
  • питомник Илга Лотос
  • питомник Rezihegyi Víg Dömper
  • питомник di Montefalco
  • питомник Geyron's
  • Swede Sun's Kennel
  • питомник von Hollandheim
  • питомник van Grunsven
  • питомник Switherland
  • питомник Canis Haund
  • РКФ
  • FCI
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0

    2010

    November 14, Speciality Dog Show of National Basset-hound and Bloodhound clubs was held in Moscow.60 dogs-52 basset-hounds and 8 bloodhounds were registered at show.Judge Carla Gerber(von Hollandheim)-France. 
    The show was a friendly holiday for all.The judge was strict,marks were different , even' good','very good'.But everyone was pleased to be judged by the proffesional experienced breeder,more than 40 years in breed is great! 
    It was a dream for many Russian dog owners to be jugded by Carla.
    Thanks o lot and best regards to Carla.Hope ,she enjoyed Moscow and we always wellcome her.


    Buffobass Caramel-Vanilla Ice Cream, 9 month old

    Best Junior and BEST OF BREED
     
    Best Male Swede Sun's Marcus
     
    Best Female Grand Twintip Gavana La Cuba
     
    Best Junior Female Балтик Шоу Ализе Элеганс Лилу
     
     
    Best Veteran Челобака Цой Бади
     
    Best puppy Гранд Твинтип Зест фо Лайф
     
    Best Puppy male Adonis Varnalesa
     
    Buffobass Bosco Eliceo exl 1 intermedia class
     
    Grand Twintip Exlusive Edition exl 1 open class
     
    Fantadrom Bentley for Alla exl 1 Working class

    Hannibal Lady Barnett's Winners class exl 1
     
    Zoff Merril Champion class exl 1
     
    Amazing Star in Stripes of Mushurush open class exl1
     
    Swede Sun's Qathy Champion class exl 1
     
    Duffy Moravia Bento Champion NBC class exl 1
     
    Best Kennel "Grand Twintip"
     
    Best Progeny  Duffy Moravia Bento
     
    Best Couple
    Swede Sun's Marcus & Гранд Твинтип Зест фо Лайф
     
    Best Handler Lukyanova Svetlana
     
    Best costume Ilga Lotos Nik Silver
     
    BLOODHOUND
     
       Челенджер Чинук  ВОВ
     
     
    Beatrissa iz Doma Fan - Fan   Best Female
     
    Farlap Quesswork  Best Junior